interfaccia italiano english front-end
username:
password:



 HOME
 REGISTER
 HELP
 RULES
 CALENDAR
 REPLACEMENTS
 FAQ
 FORUM



 22-Aug-2014
 01:56




 




 
Championship BLACK Home
Supervisor: Bearhardy
Archive: 2007-2008
GROUP STANDINGS
RULES
Archive: 1999-2000 2000-2001 2001-2002 2002-2003 2003-2004 2004-2005 2005-2006 2006-2007 2007-2008 2008-2009 2009-2010 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015

Team Standings

Pages: 1 2 [>>]
Rank Team Manager Group Fantafoot
Points/game
(before correction)
Fantafoot
Points/game
(after correction)
1 Aberdeen_SF argento_rosa Semifinal - B 60.4375 60.4375
2 Kakatonen Ancona Gruppo ETA 61.2143 61.2143
3 I Marroni francesco Gruppo ETA 61.3571 61.3571
4 Ciospi River Gruppo BETA 59.8571 61.4511
5 utnuR apsaP maurus Gruppo IOTA 61.0000 61.5530
6 Aberdeen argento_rosa Gruppo EPSILON 60.5000 61.8380
7 SPARTAK MILANO BLACK SCRIGNO MAGICO Gruppo ETA 61.8393 61.8393
8 A.S. Cervia 1920 Olaz Gruppo THETA 61.2857 62.0185
9 Kakatonen_SF Ancona Semifinal - A 59.9583 62.0687
10 Real Ultima Black mark mol Gruppo IOTA 61.5357 62.0935
11 Ebanita GB gibi Gruppo GAMMA 62.0179 62.1842
12 The Disperados Markos Gruppo ALPHA 62.3000 62.3000
13 utnuR apsaP_SF maurus Semifinal - B 62.3438 62.3438
14 Atletico Strakanati_SF H2O Semifinal - A 60.3333 62.4569
15 Baresi jr F.C._SF Bender_CTO Semifinal - A 60.3750 62.5001
16 Dida-stro spanco Gruppo IOTA 61.9643 62.5260
17 Real Ultima Black_SF mark mol Semifinal - B 61.2083 62.5655
18 11 Negri davide4v Gruppo DELTA 61.6964 62.6060
19 Atletico Strakanati H2O Gruppo DELTA 61.6964 62.6060
20 nanox.bk nanox78 Gruppo ETA 62.6786 62.6786
21 The Black Rock_SF Mist Hunter Semifinal - B 59.8125 62.7764
22 RC Twin Peaks Mathlar Gruppo GAMMA 62.9286 63.0973
23 SARDEGNA Luchino Gruppo GAMMA 62.9643 63.1331
24 The Black Rock Mist Hunter Gruppo DELTA 62.2679 63.1860
25 Nero d'Avola Mistral Gruppo GAMMA 63.1429 63.3122
26 Black Reign bortussia Gruppo DELTA 62.4821 63.4033
27 Catorcino's Team rasty Gruppo GAMMA 63.2679 63.4375
28 gli scarsoni f.c. zebrina4ever Gruppo IOTA 62.8750 63.4449
29 The Disperados_SF Markos Semifinal - A 62.4062 63.4705
30 Black Holes maspero Gruppo THETA 62.7321 63.4822
31 pingolandia nera_SF ping Semifinal - A 62.4688 63.5341
32 Black Flag cyb Gruppo ETA 63.6250 63.6250
33 Dida saracinesca Lillino Gruppo ALPHA 62.8393 63.8589
34 Baresi jr F.C. Bender_CTO Gruppo ALPHA 62.8393 63.8589
35 lacaletta taiataia Gruppo THETA 63.1071 63.8617
36 nanox.bk_SF nanox78 Semifinal - A 61.9375 64.1175
37 Real Marblack aquilotta79 Gruppo THETA 63.4107 64.1689
38 Luciano on my mind Bearhardy Gruppo ALPHA 63.1607 64.1855
39 Disaster United FC vittoliam Gruppo EPSILON 63.0536 64.4481
40 Brescia's team Pupo Gruppo GAMMA 64.3214 64.4938
41 Fare Ultimo Sirthan Gruppo GAMMA 64.4286 64.6013
42 pingolandia nera ping Gruppo BETA 62.9464 64.6227
43 Pessimismo e fastidio Ponz Gruppo THETA 63.8750 64.6388
44 marvel II aldobera Gruppo BETA 62.9643 64.6411
45 Black Holes_SF maspero Semifinal - A 62.5000 64.6999
46 Cassonetti FC leric Gruppo GAMMA 64.5536 64.7266
47 Mi spezzo ma non mi piego CdNP Gruppo IOTA 64.2143 64.7964
48 Bardello 2000 Poldo Gruppo DELTA 63.8750 64.8167
49 MTK Novy Sad giogio Gruppo ETA 64.8214 64.8214
50 A.S. Cervia 1920_SF Olaz Semifinal - A 62.8750 65.0881
Pages: 1 2 [>>]